"Cars You Can Count On!"

"A Dealer You Can Depend On!"

Sales: (506) 857-2950
Toll Free (888) 466-3262
1820 Main Street, Moncton

Meet our Team of Automotive Specialists

This is the team that you want to do business with. Our dealership has been family owned for over 20 years, and we are proud to help you in any way that we can. If that means you just need service or an accessory, then we will gladly provide you with what you are looking for. Of course, if you want to include us in that big automotive decision, then we will be there for you. We want to provide you with all the answers that you need, and we want to make sure that you are completely satisfied every time that you come to us.

ADMINISTRATION

John Brushett
Dealer Principal
John Brushett
Jenny Roussel
Controller
Jenny Roussel
April Roy
Dealership Accountant
April Roy
Tasha Gallant
Accounting Clerk
Tasha Gallant
Tim  Arsenault
Payroll/Accounting Clerk
Tim Arsenault
Jamie Parent
Assistant Manager, Marketing & I.T. (Service Bilingue)
Jamie Parent
Rebecca Wilson
Receptionist (Service Bilingue)
Rebecca Wilson
Nadine Gosselin
Receptionist (Service Bilingue)
Nadine Gosselin
Paulette Boudreau
Receptionist (Service Bilingue)
Paulette Boudreau

VEHICLE SALES

Andrea Brushett
General Sales Manager
Andrea Brushett
Gerry Porter
Sales Manager
Gerry Porter
Mark Plourde
Used Car Manager
Mark Plourde
Glenn Miller
Desk Manager
Glenn Miller
Tony Spencer
Tire Storage and Photobooth Manager
Tony Spencer
Paul Steeves
Product Specialist
Paul Steeves
Vince Vautour
Product Specialist (Service Bilingue)
Vince Vautour
Jason Keefe
Product Specialist
Jason Keefe
Robert Burgoyne
Product Specialist
Robert Burgoyne
Bruce Graham
Product Specialist
Bruce Graham
Shawn Rousselle
Product Specialist (Service Bilingue)
Shawn Rousselle
Bedford Sherrard
Product Specialist
Bedford Sherrard
Tory Hicks
Product Specialist
Tory Hicks
Billy Gallant
Product Specialist
Billy Gallant
Josiah Tremblett
Product Specialist
Josiah Tremblett
Nicolas Larochelle
Product Specialist (Service Bilingue)
Nicolas Larochelle
Mitch Grant
Product Specialist
Mitch Grant
Alex Bradley
Product Specialist
Alex Bradley
Blake Fowler
Product Specialist
Blake Fowler
Austin Cleveland
Product Specialist
Austin Cleveland
Rick Gould
Product Specialist (Service Bilingue)
Rick Gould
Kelsey Daigle
Sales Appointment Coordinator (Service Bilingue)
Kelsey Daigle
Jessica Roper
Sales Administration
Jessica Roper
Noemie Landry
Sales Administration (Service Bilingue)
Noemie Landry
Chantel Roy
Sales Administration
Chantel Roy
Amanda Gilbert
Executive Assistant
Amanda Gilbert
Rob Estabrooks
Inventory/ Lot Supervisor
Rob Estabrooks

BUSINESS MANAGERS

Amy Steeves
Business Manager
Amy Steeves
Marco Russell
Business Manager (Service Bilingue)
Marco Russell
Ron Pellerin
Business Manager
Ron Pellerin
Normand Ward
Business Manager (Service Bilingue)
Normand Ward
Trevor Cowan
Business Manager
Trevor Cowan

SERVICE DEPARTMENT

Kevin Brushett
Fixed Operations Manager
Kevin Brushett
Matthew Foster
Service Manager
Matthew Foster
Ben Keirstead
Shop Foreman
Ben Keirstead
Justin Letterick
Service Advisor
Justin Letterick
Marina Melanson
Service Advisor (Service Bilingue)
Marina Melanson
James Mitchell
Service Advisor
James Mitchell
Max Mota
Service Advisor
Max Mota
Rebecca Johnston
Assistant Manager, Marketing & I.T.
Rebecca Johnston
Patrick Parker
Shuttle Driver (Service Bilingue)
Patrick Parker
Rachel DeJager
Business Development Center Manager (Service Bilingue)
Rachel DeJager
Anise Bastarache
Service Appointment Coordinator
Anise Bastarache
Chelsy Holleran
Service Appointment Coordinator
Chelsy Holleran
Leo Caissie
Technician
Leo Caissie
Danny Forest
Technician
Danny Forest
Mark Leblanc
Technician
Mark Leblanc
Josh Johnson
Technician
Josh Johnson
Paul Leblanc
Technician
Paul Leblanc
Wade Smith
Technician
Wade Smith
Christian Laforge
Technician
Christian Laforge
Kyle MacCallum
Technician
Kyle MacCallum
Jonathan Angel
Technician
Jonathan Angel
Tyler Smearer
Technician
Tyler Smearer
Seth Wiggins
Technician
Seth Wiggins
Devon MacQuarrie
Technician
Devon MacQuarrie
Lance Lagace
Tire & Lube Technician
Lance Lagace
Cole Paynter
Tire & Lube Technician
Cole Paynter
Brandon Holmes
Technician
Brandon Holmes
Alexander Moore
Tire & Lube Technician
Alexander Moore
Danny Gauvin
Detailer
Danny Gauvin
Ryder Dawe
Detailer
Ryder Dawe
Ryelan Tavender
Detailer
Ryelan Tavender
Corey Richard
Detailer
Corey Richard
Serge Roy
Detailer
Serge Roy
Reilly Milne
Tire Storage Clerk
Reilly Milne
Zachary Goodine
Tire Storage Clerk
Zachary Goodine
Victor Leblanc
Service Drive Manager (Service Bilingue)
Victor Leblanc
Tyson Whyte
Valet
Tyson Whyte

PARTS DEPARTMENT

Justin Bastarache
Parts Manager (Service Bilingue)
Justin Bastarache
Jacob Poirier
Senior Parts Clerk (Service Bilingue)
Jacob Poirier
Charles Allain
Senior Parts Clerk (Service Bilingue)
Charles Allain
Caleb Britton
Parts Clerk
Caleb Britton
John Brushett
Dealer Principal
John Brushett
Jenny Roussel
Controller
Jenny Roussel
April Roy
Dealership Accountant
April Roy
Tasha Gallant
Accounting Clerk
Tasha Gallant
Tim  Arsenault
Payroll/Accounting Clerk
Tim Arsenault
Jamie Parent
Assistant Manager, Marketing & I.T. (Service Bilingue)
Jamie Parent
Rebecca Wilson
Receptionist (Service Bilingue)
Rebecca Wilson
Nadine Gosselin
Receptionist (Service Bilingue)
Nadine Gosselin
Paulette Boudreau
Receptionist (Service Bilingue)
Paulette Boudreau
Andrea Brushett
General Sales Manager
Andrea Brushett
Gerry Porter
Sales Manager
Gerry Porter
Mark Plourde
Used Car Manager
Mark Plourde
Glenn Miller
Desk Manager
Glenn Miller
Tony Spencer
Tire Storage and Photobooth Manager
Tony Spencer
Paul Steeves
Product Specialist
Paul Steeves
Vince Vautour
Product Specialist (Service Bilingue)
Vince Vautour
Jason Keefe
Product Specialist
Jason Keefe
Robert Burgoyne
Product Specialist
Robert Burgoyne
Bruce Graham
Product Specialist
Bruce Graham
Shawn Rousselle
Product Specialist (Service Bilingue)
Shawn Rousselle
Bedford Sherrard
Product Specialist
Bedford Sherrard
Tory Hicks
Product Specialist
Tory Hicks
Billy Gallant
Product Specialist
Billy Gallant
Josiah Tremblett
Product Specialist
Josiah Tremblett
Nicolas Larochelle
Product Specialist (Service Bilingue)
Nicolas Larochelle
Mitch Grant
Product Specialist
Mitch Grant
Alex Bradley
Product Specialist
Alex Bradley
Blake Fowler
Product Specialist
Blake Fowler
Austin Cleveland
Product Specialist
Austin Cleveland
Rick Gould
Product Specialist (Service Bilingue)
Rick Gould
Kelsey Daigle
Sales Appointment Coordinator (Service Bilingue)
Kelsey Daigle
Jessica Roper
Sales Administration
Jessica Roper
Noemie Landry
Sales Administration (Service Bilingue)
Noemie Landry
Chantel Roy
Sales Administration
Chantel Roy
Amanda Gilbert
Executive Assistant
Amanda Gilbert
Rob Estabrooks
Inventory/ Lot Supervisor
Rob Estabrooks
Amy Steeves
Business Manager
Amy Steeves
Marco Russell
Business Manager (Service Bilingue)
Marco Russell
Ron Pellerin
Business Manager
Ron Pellerin
Normand Ward
Business Manager (Service Bilingue)
Normand Ward
Trevor Cowan
Business Manager
Trevor Cowan
Kevin Brushett
Fixed Operations Manager
Kevin Brushett
Matthew Foster
Service Manager
Matthew Foster
Ben Keirstead
Shop Foreman
Ben Keirstead
Justin Letterick
Service Advisor
Justin Letterick
Marina Melanson
Service Advisor (Service Bilingue)
Marina Melanson
James Mitchell
Service Advisor
James Mitchell
Max Mota
Service Advisor
Max Mota
Rebecca Johnston
Assistant Manager, Marketing & I.T.
Rebecca Johnston
Patrick Parker
Shuttle Driver (Service Bilingue)
Patrick Parker
Rachel DeJager
Business Development Center Manager (Service Bilingue)
Rachel DeJager
Anise Bastarache
Service Appointment Coordinator
Anise Bastarache
Chelsy Holleran
Service Appointment Coordinator
Chelsy Holleran
Leo Caissie
Technician
Leo Caissie
Danny Forest
Technician
Danny Forest
Mark Leblanc
Technician
Mark Leblanc
Josh Johnson
Technician
Josh Johnson
Paul Leblanc
Technician
Paul Leblanc
Wade Smith
Technician
Wade Smith
Christian Laforge
Technician
Christian Laforge
Kyle MacCallum
Technician
Kyle MacCallum
Jonathan Angel
Technician
Jonathan Angel
Tyler Smearer
Technician
Tyler Smearer
Seth Wiggins
Technician
Seth Wiggins
Devon MacQuarrie
Technician
Devon MacQuarrie
Lance Lagace
Tire & Lube Technician
Lance Lagace
Cole Paynter
Tire & Lube Technician
Cole Paynter
Brandon Holmes
Technician
Brandon Holmes
Alexander Moore
Tire & Lube Technician
Alexander Moore
Danny Gauvin
Detailer
Danny Gauvin
Ryder Dawe
Detailer
Ryder Dawe
Ryelan Tavender
Detailer
Ryelan Tavender
Corey Richard
Detailer
Corey Richard
Serge Roy
Detailer
Serge Roy
Reilly Milne
Tire Storage Clerk
Reilly Milne
Zachary Goodine
Tire Storage Clerk
Zachary Goodine
Victor Leblanc
Service Drive Manager (Service Bilingue)
Victor Leblanc
Tyson Whyte
Valet
Tyson Whyte
Justin Bastarache
Parts Manager (Service Bilingue)
Justin Bastarache
Jacob Poirier
Senior Parts Clerk (Service Bilingue)
Jacob Poirier
Charles Allain
Senior Parts Clerk (Service Bilingue)
Charles Allain
Caleb Britton
Parts Clerk
Caleb Britton
Questions?
Please speak with our customer representative for more information.